24, WARWICK AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 9BP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+121.1%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+18.8%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1