Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VICTORIA ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+26.8%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+45.4%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+35.6%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DR
← Back to All Properties