Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WINTERN COURT, LEA ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1NA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+5.0%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+33.3%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+11.9%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+112.7%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1NA
← Back to All Properties