54, CLAYMAR DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£238,000+180.0%
Sold on 25 April 2006
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+4.3%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 19 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1