Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STYLMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+21.5%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+16.6%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9ET
← Back to All Properties