Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HARKNESS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+35.5%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+6.9%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5GX
← Back to All Properties