50, JORDAN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£710,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.4%
Price Change
+£562,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£710,000+381.4%
Sold on 11 August 2025
Detached
+£562,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1