Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CORBY CRESCENT, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5UN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.8%
Price Change
+£147,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,500
+245.8%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£147,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5UN
← Back to All Properties