Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 33, HIGH STREET, CHESHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 1BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+13.4%
Sold on 18 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+188.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 1BW
← Back to All Properties