Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£1,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£51,000
-3.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,650
-19.5%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,782 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,432
Sold on 24 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8NB
← Back to All Properties