BINFORD LODGE, BLACK POND LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL2 3EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£957,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£957,500+28.5%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£745,000+74.1%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Detached
+£317,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£428,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1