Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINDSOR AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+42.9%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 3 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 4JS
← Back to All Properties