Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, AUDLEY ROAD, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,950
+174.9%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 2QL
← Back to All Properties