183, COALPORT CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+50.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+171.7%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£103,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995-2.8%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
-£1,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,750
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1