Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£156,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£376,000
+70.9%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+14.0%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties