16, DENBIGH ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+11.4%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+188.6%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+28.4%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1