Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DEERDALE TERRACE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2JW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,050
+32.4%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2JW
← Back to All Properties