10, JOHNS ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 2BS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.1%
Price Change
+£810,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,250,000+184.1%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Detached
+£810,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000+132.7%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
+£250,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,100
Sold on 17 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1