Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH VIEW, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 3LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+18.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,000
+5.5%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 14 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 3LF
← Back to All Properties