Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, KNIGHTS MANOR WAY, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.9%
Price Change
+£239,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+450.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£239,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5SP
← Back to All Properties