Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FREDERICK STREET, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+34.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+81.8%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+1.9%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BQ
← Back to All Properties