Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TILIA WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£73,781 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+23.7%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£73,781 from previous sale
Sale #3
£311,219
+38.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,269 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0QR
← Back to All Properties