Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, VALE VIEW ROAD, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP8 3FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
-2.7%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£411,000
Sold on 14 July 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP8 3FS
← Back to All Properties