20, BOLTON ROAD WEST, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL0 9ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.0%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£207,000+176.0%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+54.6%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1