Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALBURY PLACE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£308,500
+83.1%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+151.5%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 3LP
← Back to All Properties