Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24A, WILLIS ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£217,000
+42.3%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 8 October 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FJ
← Back to All Properties