Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, LARCHWOOD, 6, THE CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+93.8%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+38.7%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1PS
← Back to All Properties