18, PARK AVENUE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 8EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
10 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£169,950+38.7%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+69.0%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1