Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, EARLS COURT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B17 9AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+37.4%
Sold on 17 June 2016
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+40.0%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+47.7%
Sold on 17 July 2002
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B17 9AH
← Back to All Properties