Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ALLBROOK HILL, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 4NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£53,575 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,000
+15.8%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Terraced
+£53,575 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,425
+127.1%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£189,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 4NA
← Back to All Properties