Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£57,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+32.6%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,995
+11.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,950
+90.2%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+50.1%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 17 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties