Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROWLOCK GARDENS, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 9WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£376,500
+53.7%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-7.5%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 26 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 9WT
← Back to All Properties