Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FAIRVIEW ROAD, HUNGERFORD, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG17 0BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+34.1%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£462,500
+150.0%
Sold on 14 May 2013
Detached
+£277,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0BP
← Back to All Properties