Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, TAMAR DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B36 0TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£141,000
+38.2%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+121.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B36 0TX
← Back to All Properties