Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116A, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£360,000
+33.4%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+357.5%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£210,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FJ
← Back to All Properties