Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1A, JUBILEE BUILDINGS, STRADBROKE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 7HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-5.2%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+1.0%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+50.4%
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 7HN
← Back to All Properties