OLD POST HOUSE, BATH ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£805,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£198,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£805,000+32.6%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£607,000
Sold on 10 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1