Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PULBOROUGH WAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO22 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+67.8%
Sold on 22 August 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+320.6%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO22 6QR
← Back to All Properties