Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BELMONT ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,000
+72.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+4.0%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+57.9%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7QG
← Back to All Properties