209, RAGLAN STREET, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 2JX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000-20.0%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500+85.6%
Sold on 22 August 2024
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000+106.1%
Sold on 13 July 2022
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+75.0%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
+£21,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,995
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1