Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, OLD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£89,995
+12.5%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+142.4%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9QN
← Back to All Properties