39, BEDFORD AVENUE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 4QY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.3%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500-17.3%
Sold on 24 May 2017
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 13 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1