Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, EDINBURGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.5%
Price Change
+£302,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£421,500
+253.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£302,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,250
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7SH
← Back to All Properties