Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
204, BIRCHFIELD ROAD EAST, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,000
+24.8%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£202,000
+21.7%
Sold on 5 December 2017
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+76.6%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+102.2%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2HQ
← Back to All Properties