5, POLEFIELD GRANGE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M25 2WL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£238,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£238,000+17.8%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,000+477.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£167,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+18.6%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1