Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OULTON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,000
+55.0%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+11.2%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6DE
← Back to All Properties