17, SOUTHERWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+48.0%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+54.7%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1