Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HALLAM ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,999
Last Sold Price
15 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+492.3%
Price Change
+£63,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,999
+492.3%
Sold on 15 January 2006
Terraced
+£63,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9TT
← Back to All Properties