19, PEPLOW ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE

LA3 2HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,950
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£97,950+180.3%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,950-2.9%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1