Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SMIDDLES LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 9NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-25.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+15.0%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£11,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,100
+216.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£54,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 9NT
← Back to All Properties